Hanazono 100ème édition: calendrier du 1er tour

Mis à jour : 26 déc. 2020


27 décembre 2020:


02h00: Saga Technical HS (Saga)/Otsu HS (Yamaguchi) / MBS 1

02h00: Nagasaki Hokuyodai HS (Nagasaki)/Hakodate La Salle HS (Hokkaido) / MBS 2

02h00: Kawagoe Higashi HS (Saitama 1)/Meiwa Kenoh HS (Gunma) / MBS 3


03h05: Kyoto Seisho HS (Kyoto)/Yonago Kogyo HS (Tottori) / MBS 1

03h05: Kumamoto Nishi HS (Kumamoto)/Waseda Jitsugyo HS (Tokyo 2) / MBS 2

03h05: Onomichi HS (Hiroshima)/Gakuen Fukushimato HS (Fukushima) / MBS 3


04h10: Joto HS (Tokushima)/Nitta HS (Shikoku) / MBS 1

04h10: Higashi Fukuoka HS (Fukuoka 1)/Nagasaki Nanzan HS (Kyushu) / MBS 2

04h10: Tsukushi HS (Fukuoka 2)/Sakaide Daiichi HS (Kagawa) / MBS 3


05h15: Sochi Gakuen HS (Okayama)/Iwami Chisuikan HS (Shimane) / MBS 1

05h15: Okaya Technical HS (Nagano)/Yokkaichi Technical HS (Tokai) / MBS 2

05h15: Toin Gakuen HS (Kanagawa)/Meikei Gakuen HS (Ibaraki) / MBS 3


06h20: Kurosawajiri Kita HS (Tohoku)/Japan Airlines Ishikawa HS (Ishikawa) / MBS 1

06h20: Sendai Ikuei Gakuen HS (Miyagi)/Toyama Daiichi HS (Toyama) / MBS 2

06h20: Wakasa Higashi HS (Fukui)/Aomori Yamada HS (Aomori) / MBS 3


28 décembre 2020:


01h30: Osaka Korean HS (Osaka 2)/Asake HS (Mie) / MBS 1

01h30: Shohei HS (Saitama 2)/Matsuyama Seiryo HS (Ehime) / MBS 2

01h30: Kochi Chuo HS (Kochi)/Seiryo HS (Aichi 2) / MBS 3


02h35: Tokai University Shizuoka Shoyo HS (Shizuoka)/Akita Technical HS (Akita) / MBS 1

02h35: Nara Gose Industrial HS (Nara)/Hotoku Gakuen HS (Kinki) / MBS 2

02h35: Kokugakuin Univ. Tochigi HS (Tochigi)/Nago HS (Okinawa) / MBS 3


03h40: Tokai Univ. Sagami HS (Kanto)/Kousen Catholic HS (Shiga) / MBS 1

03h40: Yamagata Chuo HS (Yamagata)/Asahikawa Ryukoku HS (Hokkaido Nord) / MBS 2

03h40: Meguro Gakuin HS (Tokyo 1)/Tamashima HS (Okayama) / MBS 3


04h45: Kaishi Kokusai HS (Shinetsu)/Oita Tomei HS (Oita) / MBS 1

04h45: Niigata Technical HS (Niigata)/Sekishoko HS (Gifu) / MBS 2

04h45: Kumano HS (Wakayama)/Chubu University Kasugaoka HS (Aichi 1) / MBS 3


05h50: Kansai Gakuin HS (Hyogo)/Morioka Industrial HS (Iwate) / MBS 1

05h50: Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa HS RFC (Chiba)/Takanabe HS (Miyazaki)

05h50: Kagoshima Jitsugyo HS (Kagoshima)/Sapporo Yamanote HS (Hokkaido Sud) / MBS 3


06h55: Josho Gakuen HS (Osaka 3)/Hikawa HS (Yamanashi) / MBS 1

166 vues0 commentaire

Posts récents

Voir tout

© 2020 - 2021 | asierugby.com